1. Advertising
    y u no do it?

    Advertising (learn more)

    Advertise virtually anything here, with CPM banner ads, CPM email ads and CPC contextual links. You can target relevant areas of the site and show ads based on geographical location of the user if you wish.

    Starts at just $1 per CPM or $0.10 per CPC.

A Chinese girl want to say Hello to all over the world

Discussion in 'Introductions' started by burden924, Mar 29, 2006.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. burden924

    burden924 Peon

    Messages:
    117
    Likes Received:
    1
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #21
    China indeed,i am from China
    SEMrush
     
    burden924, Mar 30, 2006 IP
    SEMrush
  2. SEO Guru

    SEO Guru Peon

    Messages:
    1,117
    Likes Received:
    46
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #22
    Awrite, Chinese Blonde Male Doctor In Chicago ( opps China ), who wants to make it big online, Lies too. :(
     
    SEO Guru, Mar 30, 2006 IP
  3. burden924

    burden924 Peon

    Messages:
    117
    Likes Received:
    1
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #23
    in fact i am a girl here ,24 years old ,a doctor in China,hobbies:basketball ,music and internet .my username is steve ,because it's my brother's nickname.thank you for your kind reminding.
     
    burden924, Mar 30, 2006 IP
  4. Crazy_Rob

    Crazy_Rob I seen't it!

    Messages:
    13,155
    Likes Received:
    1,366
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #24
    Steve? :confused:
     
    Crazy_Rob, Mar 30, 2006 IP
  5. SEO Guru

    SEO Guru Peon

    Messages:
    1,117
    Likes Received:
    46
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #25
    Oh my .... oh my... was that just me, or you all noticed that
    Location : Chicago
    Location : China
    Btw username is burdent924, what name are you talking about? :confused:

    The correct one, Chinese Blonde Male Doctor (In Chicago or maybe China ), who wants to make it big online, Lies too, plays basketball, and his name is Steve. WTH :rolleyes:
     
    SEO Guru, Mar 30, 2006 IP
  6. ahkip

    ahkip Prominent Member

    Messages:
    9,206
    Likes Received:
    647
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    310
    #26
    if this is true... i will be piss...can't deal with liar
     
    ahkip, Mar 30, 2006 IP
  7. ahkip

    ahkip Prominent Member

    Messages:
    9,206
    Likes Received:
    647
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    310
    #27
    what a freaking liar, burden924
    oops, see what i found in icq?

    ICQ Number: 272-624-238
    Name: Jordan Steve
    NickName: maverick
    Gender: Male
    Birth Date: 9/24/1981
    Age: 24
     
    ahkip, Mar 30, 2006 IP
  8. minstrel

    minstrel Illustrious Member

    Messages:
    15,082
    Likes Received:
    1,243
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    480
    #28
    LMAO!! :D :D

    Mella, that one killed me! :D
     
    minstrel, Mar 30, 2006 IP
  9. seolion

    seolion Active Member

    Messages:
    1,495
    Likes Received:
    97
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    90
    #29
    burden924, welcome to DP.

    It seems girls get lot of attention everywhere.. So many welcome messages than guys..:mad:
     
    seolion, Mar 31, 2006 IP
  10. rewlie

    rewlie Active Member

    Messages:
    937
    Likes Received:
    19
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    58
    #30
    unfortunately, "she" is maybe "he" from the fact found ..
     
    rewlie, Mar 31, 2006 IP
  11. minstrel

    minstrel Illustrious Member

    Messages:
    15,082
    Likes Received:
    1,243
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    480
    #31
    English translation:

     
    minstrel, Mar 31, 2006 IP
    Crazy_Rob likes this.
  12. ahkip

    ahkip Prominent Member

    Messages:
    9,206
    Likes Received:
    647
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    310
    #32
    where did you get that?
     
    ahkip, Mar 31, 2006 IP
  13. minstrel

    minstrel Illustrious Member

    Messages:
    15,082
    Likes Received:
    1,243
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    480
    #33
    Um, I wrote it. Ask Shoemoney to give you your socks back.
     
    minstrel, Mar 31, 2006 IP
  14. Seiya

    Seiya Peon

    Messages:
    4,666
    Likes Received:
    404
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #34
    Lol whhyd he fake being a girl :confused: here everyone gets advice be it a lad or a lass :p
     
    Seiya, Mar 31, 2006 IP
  15. mussolinihitler

    mussolinihitler Peon

    Messages:
    258
    Likes Received:
    4
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #35
    naa! girls always gets more attention !! :(
     
    mussolinihitler, Mar 31, 2006 IP
  16. latehorn

    latehorn Guest

    Messages:
    4,676
    Likes Received:
    238
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #36
    Is it true that you eat rotten eggs there? :D

    /JK

    Welcome! :)
     
    latehorn, Mar 31, 2006 IP
  17. latehorn

    latehorn Guest

    Messages:
    4,676
    Likes Received:
    238
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #37
    You are fake? You probably have a myspace site too then :D
     
    latehorn, Mar 31, 2006 IP
  18. empservices

    empservices Peon

    Messages:
    975
    Likes Received:
    26
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #38
    this is turning out to be an episode of 'beauty and the geek' :)
     
    empservices, Mar 31, 2006 IP
  19. SEO Guru

    SEO Guru Peon

    Messages:
    1,117
    Likes Received:
    46
    Best Answers:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    #39
    You came a lil late to the party, she/he (or whatever) is dead again.
    RIP :D
     
    SEO Guru, Mar 31, 2006 IP
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.